Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wintle, Luke16190000
2 Crozier, Joshua28160001
3 Frank, Brendan1890000
4 Paramesh, Prajay R3192141
5 Patel, Kirtan1270010
6 Sodhi, Ishaan1270000
7 Johnston, Robert W1470010
8 Hurley, Sam1270010
9 Richardson, Jake W1360010
10 Perera, Marasinghe A1460000
11 Stefan, Oliver1260002
12 Lee, Chris1550000
13 Bradshaw, Jake1550000
14 Patel, Yug1252010
15 Benedict, Kobi13511640
16 Salomon, Anthony1350011
17 Pathania, Sakshm1250013
18 Fernandes, Dwayne1250010
19 Davis, Tom W1340020
20 Gamage, Movindu1040010
21 Singh, Jasdeep640001
22 Crozier, Matthew L1240000
23 Fernando, Mevan J1540010
24 Schubert, Sean1140000
25 Seccull, Darren1140000
26 Vaughan, Dale1140000
27 Pathania, Vanchica930000
28 Brunning, Ashton R2030001
29 Guruge, Inol D630000
30 Ewing, Robert D1330010
31 Monteiro, Jaden1034001
32 L'Olive, Andrew1130010
33 Stefan, Archie1235502
34 Borovac, Andrew1230000
35 Ashman, Michael1230000
36 Menon, Rohan K1030000
37 D'Souza, Neil1830001
38 Gibbon, Jordan830010
39 Patel, Jenil1430010
40 Berman, Andrew1420000
41 Frank, Jason1320001
42 O'Meara, Andrew620000
43 Rolph, Zachary A921000
44 Johal, Manjinder520000
45 Sandhu, Balraj S520010
46 Bird, Travis P1024210
47 Richardson, Liam T1220000
48 Richardson, Geoff320000
49 Blanch, Aaron J620020
50 Kengeri, Pranav S1020021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.