Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wintle, Luke11140000
2 Desai, Kunj23100020
3 Lee, Chris13100000
4 Pearson, Matthew J25100112
5 Frank, Brendan2180030
6 Johnston, Robert W1470010
7 Stefan, Archie1062120
8 Ewing, Robert D1460000
9 Patel, Yug2260010
10 Perera, Nilochana1560040
11 D'Souza, Neil2360000
12 Crozier, Joshua1560020
13 Vemuri, Chetan1350002
14 Frank, Jason1350010
15 Segota, Nicholas1051010
16 Klonaridis, Michael1350000
17 Stefan, Oliver1050100
18 Jasin Pathiranage, Dinil1040000
19 Weerakkody, Nishantha1440000
20 Berman, Andrew1440000
21 Patel, Kirtan2340040
22 Ranaraja, Nadeesha830000
23 L'Olive, Andrew1130000
24 Fernandes, Herschelle1030001
25 Davis, Tom W1330000
26 Rogers, Dane A1333040
27 Samararathne, Alex1031000
28 Schubert, Sean1030000
29 Mishra, Prabhav631000
30 McNeill, Kyle1430010
31 Singh, Kittu730001
32 Sineth, Kalhan1530000
33 Sahota, Jashan730000
34 Dobson, Caiden1735000
35 Seccull, Rayner1327340
36 Tucker-Dar, Harrison1120010
37 Nagpal, Rishi1220000
38 Dobson, Geoff1121110
39 Bird, Travis P621000
40 rajesh, vimal joshua1020020
41 Vandergert, Dirk Peter1427312
42 Chandrakumaran, Lemuel N1120000
43 Treverton, Lachlan720000
44 Rolph, Nicholas1020000
45 Seccull, Darren720000
46 Perera, Marasinghe A1520020
47 Pathania, Kulbir S1220000
48 Ashman, Michael410000
49 Duggal, Mohit510000
50 Hurley, Sam1110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.