Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wintle, Luke17260010
2 Stefan, Archie12101771
3 D'Souza, Neil2890000
4 Patel, Jenil1480020
5 Crozier, Joshua2180021
6 Lee, Chris1670001
7 Salomon, Anthony1770010
8 Perera, Marasinghe A1670020
9 Jasin Pathiranage, Senel V1271020
10 Jassal, Isaiah C660010
11 Frank, Jason1760040
12 Norzai, Naimat1160001
13 Perera, Nilochana1760001
14 Norzai, Azad1150010
15 Bradshaw, Jake1150000
16 Rajkumar, William K1250010
17 Ewing, Robert D1450000
18 Rao, Adarsh1550000
19 Richardson, Jake W1550010
20 Shetty, Aryan1250020
21 Frank, Brendan2750020
22 Stefan, Oliver1250010
23 Pathania, Sakshm1140010
24 Mcfarland, Addison j1042000
25 Ramaiya, Saravanan1140000
26 Newton, Allan1340010
27 Monteiro, Jaden1443110
28 Harper, Jack1640000
29 Kengeri, Pranav S840000
30 Vemuri, Chetan1040010
31 Johnston, Robert W1540000
32 Stones, Ethan1340010
33 lippuli Arachige, Kalhath1740000
34 Seccull, Darren1130000
35 Vaughan, Dale1030000
36 Gibbon, Jordan730010
37 Mishra, Prabhav1130020
38 Patel, Kirtan2430020
39 O'Meara, Andrew1230000
40 Mudannayake, Seniru1430010
41 Segota, Nicholas1030000
42 Benedict, Kobi1833730
43 Pearson, Matthew J1730000
44 Mathew, Sam1030010
45 Constable, Bradley530000
46 Borovac, Andrew1220000
47 Singh, Markinder1220000
48 Ranaraja, Nadeesha1220010
49 Bastion, Zachary1120010
50 Grant, Cameron J320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.